Tournament Results

Swan River Classic 2022

PBFPSC North Perth - 25-26 June

Click here for print-friendly version including playing schedule

Round Robin

21 min
Groups
Group A
Narelle Adams
Naqi Alizada
Robert Glenton
Wayne Rollings
Sing Diep
Brian Howell
Group B
Mark Klemm
Bayden Dewey
Osman Hadziomerovic
Jeremy Giannini
Adam Wyard
Peter Greaves
Group C
Janine Rollings
Digby Jones
Simon Rae
Michael Tomic
Ben Judge
Christian Malinovic
Group D
Arif Hussain
Craven Teua
Matthew Pritchett
Stevan Straatman
Andrew Siddons
Keith Carr
Group E
Keith Carr
Andrew Siddons
Brian Howell
Sing Diep
Mark Klemm
Bayden Dewey
Group F
Michael Tomic
Simon Rae
Craven Teua
Wayne Rollings
Adam Wyard
Ben Judge

Group A
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Brian Howell55034717534.40
Sing Diep54133912642.60
Wayne Rollings53228521214.60
Naqi Alizada5232342291.00
Narelle Adams514126304-35.60
Robert Glenton50571356-57.00

PlayerNANARGWRSDBH
Narelle Adams283436919
Naqi Alizada746846343
Robert Glenton22261130
Wayne Rollings6255853449
Sing Diep74631026634
Brian Howell9261675869


Group B
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Bayden Dewey54134420328.20
Adam Wyard5412442106.80
Mark Klemm5412432390.80
Jeremy Giannini514226252-5.20
Peter Greaves514218260-8.40
Osman Hadziomerovic514171282-22.20

PlayerMKBDOHJGAWPG
Mark Klemm1866525156
Bayden Dewey10568614466
Osman Hadziomerovic2141523225
Jeremy Giannini5049284554
Adam Wyard2758495159
Peter Greaves3637713638


Group C
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Judge54140511857.40
Simon Rae54126621610.00
Michael Tomic532201261-12.00
Digby Jones523194235-8.20
Janine Rollings514174268-18.80
Christian Malinovic514144286-28.40

PlayerJRDJSRMTBJCM
Janine Rollings7141132425
Digby Jones2732286146
Simon Rae5651563271
Michael Tomic735225150
Ben Judge82338011694
Christian Malinovic302838480


Group D
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Keith Carr54129721416.60
Matthew Pritchett5412462244.40
Andrew Siddons53234020227.60
Craven Teua53228321314.00
Stevan Straatman514171275-20.80
Arif Hussain505149358-41.80

PlayerAHCTMPSSASKC
Arif Hussain2942371328
Craven Teua6933686449
Matthew Pritchett6344485041
Stevan Straatman4616424324
Andrew Siddons10448496772
Keith Carr7676585532


Group E
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Andrew Siddons0000.00
Bayden Dewey0000.00
Brian Howell0000.00
Keith Carr0000.00
Mark Klemm0000.00
Sing Diep0000.00

PlayerKCASBHSDMKBD
Keith Carr
Andrew Siddons
Brian Howell
Sing Diep
Mark Klemm
Bayden Dewey


Group F
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Adam Wyard0000.00
Ben Judge0000.00
Craven Teua0000.00
Michael Tomic0000.00
Simon Rae0000.00
Wayne Rollings0000.00

PlayerMTSRCTWRAWBJ
Michael Tomic
Simon Rae
Craven Teua
Wayne Rollings
Adam Wyard
Ben Judge



Billiards & Snooker Association of Western Australia © 2012