Tournament Results

Swan River Classic 2021

PBFPSC North Perth - 26-27 June

Click here for print-friendly version including playing schedule

Round Robin

21 min
Groups
Group A
Cylas Jackson
Jeremy Giannini
Wayne Rollings
Stevan Straatman
Michael Tomic
Naqi Alizada
John Siddons
Group B
Manoj Agrawal
Ben Foster
Adam Wyard
Vince Lawson
Arif Hasheemi
Todd Slaymaker
Ciaran Stewart
Group C
Neville Lovis
John Harris
Mark Klemm
Ben Judge
Barry Saxon
Brian Howell
Rob Glenton
Group D
Jack Downing
Peter Greaves
Asif Rahimi
Simon Rae
Fred Devine
Troy Jinman
Janine Rollings
Group E
Arif Hasheemi
Mark Klemm
Ben Judge
Asif Rahimi
Neville Lovis
Naqi Alizada
Wayne Rollings
Peter Greaves
Group F
John Harris
Simon Rae
Vince Lawson
Janine Rollings
Michael Tomic
Ciaran Stewart
Jeremy Giannini
Ben Foster
Group G
Neville Lovis
Jeremy Giannini
John Harris
Wayne Rollings
Mark Klemm
Ben Judge
Vince Lawson
Ben Foster

Group A
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Michael Tomic6512702306.67
Naqi Alizada6422802239.50
Wayne Rollings6422802249.33
Jeremy Giannini6422372193.00
Stevan Straatman624223263-6.67
Cylas Jackson624208263-9.17
John Siddons606160236-12.67

PlayerCJJGWRSSMTNAJS
Cylas Jackson225930402730
Jeremy Giannini634844322030
Wayne Rollings302948626051
Stevan Straatman392736343453
Michael Tomic495632396133
Naqi Alizada615632593339
John Siddons212917432921


Group B
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Foster66056312373.33
Vince Lawson65142717641.83
Arif Hasheemi6333042656.50
Ciaran Stewart633216322-17.67
Adam Wyard624168377-34.83
Todd Slaymaker615213385-28.67
Manoj Agrawal615155398-40.50

PlayerMABFAWVLAHTSCS
Manoj Agrawal10480264031
Ben Foster88117808311481
Adam Wyard2859494235
Vince Lawson10443102426076
Arif Hasheemi743536326463
Todd Slaymaker69938283336
Ciaran Stewart352136273265


Group C
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Judge66043817643.67
Brian Howell6422862486.33
John Harris63333926811.83
Neville Lovis6333303044.33
Barry Saxon633283287-0.67
Mark Klemm62434428410.00
Rob Glenton60671524-75.50

PlayerNLJHMKBJBSBHRG
Neville Lovis607027523487
John Harris382534788678
Mark Klemm4976174441117
Ben Judge746489626287
Barry Saxon543647552368
Brian Howell781647253387
Rob Glenton1116618182


Group D
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Asif Rahimi65133821620.33
Janine Rollings65126917615.50
Simon Rae6332652423.83
Troy Jinman633193258-10.83
Peter Greaves6242892427.83
Fred Devine624222275-8.83
Jack Downing615159326-27.83

PlayerJDPGARSRFDTJJR
Jack Downing541825261818
Peter Greaves384036737230
Asif Rahimi755232616652
Simon Rae484774303531
Fred Devine632043503016
Troy Jinman312823473529
Janine Rollings714118525037


Group E
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Judge77048118442.43
Neville Lovis75236726215.00
Wayne Rollings7523073060.14
Mark Klemm74340032610.57
Arif Hasheemi734270356-12.29
Asif Rahimi725298387-12.71
Naqi Alizada716288394-15.14
Peter Greaves716221417-28.00

PlayerAHMKBJARNLNAWRPG
Arif Hasheemi4220655472863
Mark Klemm80214763703287
Ben Judge80776459626574
Asif Rahimi38623432452760
Neville Lovis40351669797157
Naqi Alizada33383866414824
Wayne Rollings44435148195052
Peter Greaves4129428434135


Group F
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Foster77054821447.71
Jeremy Giannini742346356-1.43
Vince Lawson74339131910.29
John Harris7343723700.29
Michael Tomic734306333-3.86
Simon Rae734300418-16.86
Ciaran Stewart715255360-15.00
Janine Rollings725242390-21.14

PlayerJHSRVLJRMTCSJGBF
John Harris77398230604440
Simon Rae2643496266459
Vince Lawson77474051509333
Janine Rollings25384938301745
Michael Tomic64335840313545
Ciaran Stewart37314128494326
Jeremy Giannini66731194434316
Ben Foster751197857608079


Group G
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Foster76155016754.71
Ben Judge76142526622.71
Vince Lawson7433573392.57
Mark Klemm734284364-11.43
Wayne Rollings734292399-15.29
Neville Lovis725336351-2.14
John Harris725306409-14.71
Jeremy Giannini725182437-36.43

PlayerNLJGJHWRMKBJVLBF
Neville Lovis84513678103839
Jeremy Giannini174336264983
John Harris55373854395330
Wayne Rollings45486836324419
Mark Klemm34255547422952
Ben Judge9975446271677
Vince Lawson59725269682017
Ben Foster4296961113174100



Billiards & Snooker Association of Western Australia © 2012