Tournament Results

Kalamunda 147 Invitational 2021

Kalamunda Club - 28 August

Click here for print-friendly version including playing schedule

Round Robin

21 mins
Groups
Group A
Ben Judge
Kishin Bhavnani
Steve Maynard
Naqi Alizada
Matthew Pritchett
James Pan
Barry Saxon
Peter Greaves

Group A
PlayerPlayedWonLostForAgainstAvg Diff
Ben Judge77053914356.57
Barry Saxon7522892633.71
Kishin Bhavnani7523183170.14
James Pan734261285-3.43
Naqi Alizada734232296-9.14
Matthew Pritchett7252912791.71
Steve Maynard725248338-12.86
Peter Greaves716182439-36.71

PlayerBJKBSMNAMPJPBSPG
Ben Judge96786463658192
Kishin Bhavnani15535463463453
Steve Maynard21297142211945
Naqi Alizada23193427382962
Matthew Pritchett28533523731762
James Pan26403430143879
Barry Saxon21635237502046
Peter Greaves9175217202245



Billiards & Snooker Association of Western Australia © 2012